2,194 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

510 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

147 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 636.06 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.29 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,370.10 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,278.77 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,238,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.15 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

42 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 3
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 1,371.10 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w

401 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 7760 sqft
  • S$ 53.48 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 358,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 563.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

90 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 524.23 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
2w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.86 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,452.51 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

808A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 778,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 778.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

4 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.63 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5931 sqft (floor), 2639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,841.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w