2,192 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

120 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 476.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w

52 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,238,000
  • 2 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.24 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

54 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 5931 sqft (floor), 2639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,841.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

766 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.69 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

44 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 574.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

126 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

123 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

808C Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,968,000
  • 5 6
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 1,307.37 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

482 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,801.44 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

82 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 575.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,471.47 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

428 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 590.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

547A Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 649,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 886.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.47 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.79 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

42 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.74 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

510 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w