2,208 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.81 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.79 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

10F Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 763.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
  • S$ 6,288,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,811.58 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

766 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 618.58 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

OPERA ESTATE

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,471.47 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,182.43 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

427 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 585.86 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

613 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 669,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 513.82 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,049,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.70 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

7 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,426.24 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

772 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,478,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.82 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 629.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

69 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

610 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 405,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 561.72 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

609 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 572.01 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w