2,204 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,449.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

105 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 594.41 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4912 sqft (floor), 1987 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.90 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Lucky Heights/Lucky View/Lucky Rise/Sennett Estate/Sennett Avenue/Sennett Lane/Sennett Place

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 8882 sqft (floor), 6067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

503 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,351.23 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

42 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 512 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.17 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Minaret Walk

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1765 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,614.73 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

707 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

11 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 4,430,000
  • 4 4
  • 2475 sqft
  • S$ 1,789.90 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

82 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.70 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 350,009
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 551.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,126.87 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,371.54 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,617.96 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Jalan Ulu Siglap

  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 13183 sqft (floor), 13523 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,218.44 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 9999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

98 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.73 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.94 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.81 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w