2,191 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Sennett Ave / Lucky Heights / Parbury Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11240 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,383.40 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.10 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,562.15 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2434 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,429.75 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 6 5
  • 3660 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 995.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,418.74 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,444
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

770 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 835,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 675.02 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.31 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

70 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.75 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

130 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 623.78 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 584.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.06 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5931 sqft (floor), 2639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,841.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,238,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.15 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

508 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 544.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.29 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,441.21 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w