2,175 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,585.55 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

273 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.71 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

773 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 619.47 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

710 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 748,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 575.18 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3w

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 2 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.28 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

ELITE PARK AVENUE

  • S$ 6,660,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,986.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed

Meragi Close

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 7 7
  • 3750 sqft (floor), 2129 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,667.92 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w

522 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
  • S$ 7,980,000
  • 9 10
  • 9589 sqft (floor), 5110 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,561.64 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Unknown Tenure
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

28 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,288.71 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,241.32 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w

3J Limau Garden

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 4 4
  • 2454 sqft (floor), 2454 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,079.87 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 4299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,674.81 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

766 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.31 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.47 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 4001 sqft (floor), 4001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,449.64 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,774.63 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
3w