2,655 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1486 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Corporate Viewed

57 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

11C Balmoral Road

  • S$ 22,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 6,288 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 14.38 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1d

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2045 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

17 Grove Ave

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1991 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Corporate Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 9.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Corporate Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Corporate Viewed

8 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 36,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Corporate Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 3993 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Corporate Viewed

2-2A Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2788 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

5 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

41 Holland Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
1d

67 Stevens Road

  • S$ 30,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 6588 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Built: 2013
1d