2,646 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

186 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 8.16 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d

16 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 4310 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 40,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 15500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.58 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 39,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.44 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3531 sqft
  • S$ 13.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 42,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 9
  • 9499 sqft (floor), 15263 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 45,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 8192 sqft (floor), 17260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 6.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1d
Viewed

3 Ghim Moh Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1d

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 0.92 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.12 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.20 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

Brizay Park

  • S$ 70,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 9 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25738 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Partially Furnished
1d

31 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 20,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2800 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

483 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

37 Nassim Road

  • S$ 12,150 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1486 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d