1,273 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

412 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w

30 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w

160 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 0.62 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

409 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w

3 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

287 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w

81 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 880 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

247 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

432B Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

159 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

311 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

45 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

320 Yishun Central

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

103 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

353B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

474 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

509A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

449 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

660 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w