1,276 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 9000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.11 psf
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

409 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

727 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 2.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w
Viewed

426D Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

867 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

768 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

712 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

729 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

479 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 380 sqft
  • S$ 1.45 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

352 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 2.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1034 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w

226 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 333 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 9.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

471 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

501A Wellington Circle

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

821 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

467A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w