1,488 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

21C Simei Street 4

  • S$ 6,849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
19h
Viewed

22 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
19h

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
19h

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
19h

25 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
19h

Elias Terrace

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
19h
Viewed

Pasir Ris Heights

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
19h

151 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
19h
Viewed

807 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
19h
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
20h
Viewed

57 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
20h
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
20h
Viewed

318 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
20h
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
20h
Viewed

407 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
20h
Viewed

473 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
20h
Viewed

454 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
20h
Viewed

491C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 2.80 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
21h

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,131 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 14.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
21h

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,131 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
21h