1,489 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

53 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
16h
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
16h
Viewed

148 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
16h

259 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
17h

271 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed

358 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
17h
Viewed

12 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
17h
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
17h
Viewed

479 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
17h
Viewed

93 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 7 Aug
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.38 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
17h

501 Tampines Central 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
17h

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
18h
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
18h
Viewed

Riverina View

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Studio
  • 317 sqft (floor), 317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
18h

7 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,098 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.15 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
18h

21C Simei Street 4

  • S$ 6,849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 4.39 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
18h
Viewed

22 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.99 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
18h

5 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
18h

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
18h

25 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
18h