2,951 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

526 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d

132 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

1 Golden Rise

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 5007 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.20 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1220 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

166A Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE4 Riviera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

121 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d

58 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

941 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1241 sqft
  • S$ 3.06 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

408 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.91 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

624A Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

235 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 11.68 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

218 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d