2,953 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

260 Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 211 sqft
  • S$ 7.11 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,388 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 335 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

12 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

513 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

43 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

8 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Corporate Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

24 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

63 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

13 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

87 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

324 Sumang Walk

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 19.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

17 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2w

160A Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2.85 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w