2,953 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

23 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
11h

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
11h
Viewed

188A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
11h
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2003
12h
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
12h
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 4 2
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
12h
Viewed

709 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
13h
Viewed

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,880 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
13h
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
13h
Viewed

985A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
13h
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

577 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
13h
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
14h
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
14h
Viewed

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
14h
Viewed

980C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 3.61 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
14h
Viewed

648 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
14h
Viewed

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
15h
Viewed

117C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 820 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.20 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
15h