1,462 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

9 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

5000A Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 6,100 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w

57 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2w
  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w

254 Onan Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft (floor), 400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

2 Jalan Batu

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC7 Mountbatten MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1969
2w
Viewed

63 East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

2 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

5000K Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w

27 Still Road South

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 970 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2w

262 Tanjong Katong road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 5 2
  • 1100 sqft (floor), 1100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w

128 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w