565 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

324 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

207 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

371 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

337 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

336 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

288B Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

512 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

213 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

161 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

368 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 2.91 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d

296C Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

374 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

537 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

293A Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

212 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

290F Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

368 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

362 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w