565 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

228 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 121 sqft
  • S$ 9.92 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

228 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 938 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

228 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 1,049 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.74 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

350 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d

143 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
10h
Viewed

323 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
15h
Viewed

296C Bukit Batok Street 22

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

162 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1h
Viewed

340 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

313 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1h
Viewed

331 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3h
Viewed

360 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 3.69 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6h
Viewed

303 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

505 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
10h
Viewed

368 Bukit Batok Street 31

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
10h
Viewed

288G Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
12h
Viewed

224 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 231 sqft
  • S$ 8.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
14h

321 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

164 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

324 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d