360 Bukit Batok Street 31

360 Bukit Batok Street 31

S$ 2,700 /mo

sqft

731

sqft

410 m (5 mins) from NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT

home-open-o
3NG (New Generation) HDB for rent
furnished-o
Fully furnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in 1985
asterisk-o
2 years lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 13 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 21191109

About this property

2 mins walk to Gombak mrt. Nice 3 ng model. Coffee shops ground floor.

Most Convenient!!!!!
Opposite MRT (Gombak Station)..just walk
3NG lift level.Next to Corner
Many Amenities downstairs.Coffeeshops.7 eleven. Wet Market .
Approved Unit

Call 9***** Leo

It is accessible through the nearest train stations such as Bukit Gombak (NS3), and Bukit Batok (NS2). The nearest primary schools are Dazhong Primary School, Lianhua Primary School, and St. Anthony's Primary School. 

This property is close to amenities like Giant(bukit Batok Street 31), Giant(bukit Batok Central Link), and NTUC FAIRPRICE (BUKIT BATOK HT). The closest shopping malls are West Mall, and HillV2.

Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

360 Bukit Batok Street 31

Project Image

360 Bukit Batok Street 31

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
There are 2 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 360 Bukit Batok Street 31 is about S$ 2,700 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 360 Bukit Batok Street 31 is about S$ 3.69 psf.
360 Bukit Batok Street 31 is located at 360 Bukit Batok Street 31 Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang West (D22-24).
Floor size of this unit at 360 Bukit Batok Street 31 is 731 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy