2,261 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

276B Jurong West Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
38m
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2h

517A Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 4,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5h
Viewed

339A Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
6h

603 Jurong West Street 62

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
7h

31 Boon Lay Dr

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 11.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
7h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
7h

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
8h
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 25.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
8h
Viewed

989A Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
8h
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
8h
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 8.07 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
8h

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1.10 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
8h

9 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
9h
Viewed

684A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
9h
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
10h

337A Tah Ching Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
10h

977 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
10h

698A Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
10h