2,260 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Corporate Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2w
Corporate Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Corporate Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

81 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 15.76 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Corporate Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Corporate Viewed

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,595 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 13.29 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,595 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.63 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
4w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

71 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jul
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

357 Yung An Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1h

517A Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 4,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4h
Viewed

339A Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2010
5h

603 Jurong West Street 62

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
6h
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6h

31 Boon Lay Dr

  • S$ 2,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 11.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
6h