1,173 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

530 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

222B Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

709 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

546 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.47 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

140 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

129 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

Lorong Marzuki

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 2496 sqft (floor), 5069 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.56 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

Jalan Limau Nipis

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.53 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.70 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

66 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

348 Bedok Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 251 sqft (floor), 251 sqft (land)
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

4 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.39 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

92 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d

1 Bedok lane

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 800 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.61 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
4d