21 Properties for Sale - Under S$ 70 M, Bukit Batok Landed House in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bukit Timah Hillview Gumilang Dermawan

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5130 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,520.47 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Burgundy Crescent

  • S$ 3,150,888
  • 5 5
  • 3638 sqft (floor), 2242 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,405.39 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 1615 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,400.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS3A Brickland MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

Pavilion Circle

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 6 6
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,299.12 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 674.34 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
23h

Burgundy Crescent

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 5 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,259.40 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

Pavilion Circle

  • S$ 4,999,999
  • 4 5
  • 3710 sqft (floor), 1741 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,871.91 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d

Hillview Crescent

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5134 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,519.28 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 5177 sqft (floor), 2648 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,711.48 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d

Burgundy Crescent

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3165 sqft (floor), 2308 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.79 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 6
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

Hillview Crescent

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5134 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,519.28 psf
  • 19 mins (1540 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,093,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.55 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

140 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,720.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

Pavilion Circle

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 6 6
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,299.12 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 2485 sqft (floor), 2857 sqft (land)
  • S$ 328.32 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 938,000
  • 4 2
  • 2485 sqft (floor), 2857 sqft (land)
  • S$ 328.32 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 8
  • 7240 sqft (floor), 2653 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,706.37 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

Pavilion View

  • S$ 4,888,888
  • 6 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,029.05 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS3A Brickland MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2200 sqft (floor), 5855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,161.40 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon