1,491 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.04 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

1 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

16 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 25,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 4606 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

12 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 9,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3w
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4w

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 35,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 10.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

61 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 3778 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 5.97 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

Holland Road | Orchard | Bukit Timah

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 3541 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 7.04 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

51 Jervois Road

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 5
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

5 Taman Warna

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

38 Jervois Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

321 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 7.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

25 Anderson Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

112 Holland Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d