1,491 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

26 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 15,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 7.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

38 Farrer Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

467 River Valley Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

12 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 4
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

70 Grange Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1970 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

221 Queensway

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

82 Grange Road

  • S$ 19,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3617 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,390 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.42 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

39 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

475 River Valley Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 7,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

17 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

20 Wilby Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

32 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,260 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

1 Taman Nakhoda

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 2176 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

7 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 38,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 3186 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w