909 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
5d

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
5d
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 8.41 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

71 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 106 sqft
  • S$ 12.26 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.21 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 7,650 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 1.69 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w