908 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.62 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
10h
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
10h
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.38 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
11h
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
11h

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
11h
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
12h
Viewed

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
12h
Viewed

186 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
13h
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
21h

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,450 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

80 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,760 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.93 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.63 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

192 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d