908 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

8 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.75 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,330 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.94 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

88 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.66 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 762 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 5.23 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 0.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

3 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 687 sqft
  • S$ 6.99 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d

75 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

33 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 21.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1d
Corporate Viewed

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 2,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

82 Corporation Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d