912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 175 sqft
  • S$ 12.57 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d

37 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

190 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

45 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 12.78 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

80 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,425 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,188 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d