912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

80 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,425 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.88 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 6,188 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

8 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2d

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d

222 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d

246 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

454 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,315 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.15 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d

5 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2d

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.40 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2d