913 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 14.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

29 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 4.54 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

10 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

83 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 13.94 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

3 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1.28 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Corporate Viewed

124 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 4,788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Corporate Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

2 Lakepoint Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

118 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,220 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.46 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon
Viewed

46 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 175 sqft
  • S$ 12.57 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon