912 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.88 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Corporate Viewed

39 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w

6 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2w

58 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

2 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

180 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

6 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w

1 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

65 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.64 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

31 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

50 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 14.81 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w

11 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w