570 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 6,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

12 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

213 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

3 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

213 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

3 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

412 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

16 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

4 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

8 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2002
2w

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

732 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.12 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

758 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2w