571 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

756 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

15 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 3,888 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

20 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 15.45 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

26 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

24 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 1
  • 613 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 960 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.91 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w