569 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

42 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 457 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 11 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 839 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 950 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

21 Salam Walk

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,238 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

3 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

505 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

64 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

24 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

28 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.52 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d