591 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 6,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.64 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
2d
Viewed

8 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

18 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.20 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d
Viewed

9 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 3.90 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 7.42 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.90 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.15 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 10,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 6.44 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d