886 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Alexandra / Commonwealth

    Show Map
2
Viewed

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

25 Stirling Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

60 Havelock Road

  • S$ 8,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2302 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w

12 Stirling Road

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

370 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.41 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

370D Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

370D Alexandra Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 11.33 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 8.30 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 6,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 7.55 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 5,688 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 7.21 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 8.12 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

232 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.99 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

Dundee Road

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 9.07 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

150 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

301 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w