16,865 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,410.35 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
13h
  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.53 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
15h
  • S$ 3,339,600
  • 3 3
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

356B Anchorvale Lane

  • S$ 778,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 639.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

Nearby Spottiswoode Park Road, Blair Road

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2380 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6,302.52 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • Conservation House
1d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,748,888
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,057.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
  • S$ 13,499,888
  • 4 3
  • 2831 sqft
  • S$ 4,768.59 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,322,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,220.59 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,408,340
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
3d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 3,858,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

Sunrise Place

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,120.28 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
4d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,224,000
  • 5 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,218.86 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Corporate Viewed

197D Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 838,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.14 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2014
5d

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

81 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 2,158,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,643.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,780.10 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

242K Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

74A Redhill Road

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,041.11 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,553.19 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w