16,872 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

81 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 2,158,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,643.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,780.10 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

242K Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.30 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

74A Redhill Road

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,041.11 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,553.19 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,664.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,706,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,166.53 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

201 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 3,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1921 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.30 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,848,000
  • 3 4
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 4,661.83 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

95 Bukit Drive

  • S$ 2,148,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,523.40 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
3w
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

716 Jurong West Street 71

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 435.51 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3h

522 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5h

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,559,000
  • 3 3
  • 1680 sqft
  • S$ 2,118.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed

346 Woodlands Street 32

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 544.88 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
8h
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
16h

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 8,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3,805.31 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

1 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 3
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,144.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
4d
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,673.64 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
4d