16,872 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,100,000
  • 8 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 3880 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,345.36 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 7 6
  • 8030 sqft (floor), 2559 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,087.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 579,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 489.86 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 690,888
  • 4 2
  • 1377 sqft
  • S$ 501.73 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 971,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 820.95 psf
  • 1 mins (3 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Tampines Street 21, Tampines East, Tampines West

  • S$ 648,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 574.24 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 8 7
  • 3006 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,100.00 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 730,000
  • 4 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 551.36 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3006 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,761.14 psf
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

303B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 657.30 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

1 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 3 3
  • 1185 sqft
  • S$ 1,130.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

622 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

203B Punggol Field

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 688.52 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

1 Chong Kuo Road

  • S$ 1,325,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.68 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

1 Chong Kuo Road

  • S$ 1,325,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.68 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

130 Clarence Lane

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 983.02 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

2 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.04 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

102B Canberra Street

  • S$ 530,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 714.29 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 855,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 703.12 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

20 Pine Grove

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w