16,872 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

112 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 3,002.14 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 4,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 3788 sqft (floor), 2060 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,417.48 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1mon

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,207,733
  • 4 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,986.09 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 6,138,888
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 3,587.89 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

84 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,751.71 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1mon

33 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 2,378.61 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1mon

21 Sommerville Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,768.09 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1mon
Viewed

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,128,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,877.64 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

1 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 2798 sqft
  • S$ 2,108.65 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1mon

45 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

3 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4,724.41 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon