16,878 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

6D Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.79 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 2,357,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,432.40 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,542,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

421B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 871.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

12 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,156,000
  • 4 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,665.54 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1030 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.75 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

2 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 2,385,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,701.02 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 795 sqft
  • S$ 1,997.48 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,024.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

171 Sunrise Terrace

  • S$ 3,130,000
  • 5 4
  • 2917 sqft (floor), 2917 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,073.02 psf
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1mon
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 3,067.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1mon
Viewed

271 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 521.03 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1mon
Viewed

55 West Coast Way

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1mon

6 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,933.84 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

103A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,078.92 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 948 sqft
  • S$ 1,424.05 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,816,000
  • 4 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.47 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,508,700
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

431 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 473.40 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1mon
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,108,450
  • 4 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,650.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon