16,878 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

931 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,288,888
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.61 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed

878B Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 600,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 819.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

53 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.88 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

166B Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 599.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

39 Cambridge Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.41 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

322 Woodlands Street 32

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 456.97 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

182B Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 689.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d

728 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 957 sqft
  • S$ 532.92 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

140 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 588.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3h

3 Tampines Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.86 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

94B Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 998,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 657.88 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed

782A Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 597.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d

8 Sing Joo Walk

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 3
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.75 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

127 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 635.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

414 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 508,888
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 459.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

17 Lorong 7 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 428,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 516.28 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
3d
Viewed

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 634.92 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed

87 Commonwealth Close

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 525.61 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1964
1w