16,692 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

671B Klang Lane

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 725.66 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

771 Choa Chu Kang Street 54

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 529.23 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2d
Viewed

260 Bukit Batok East Avenue 4

  • S$ 540,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 487.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

480 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1138 sqft
  • S$ 492.09 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

678A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

520 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 928,000
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 611.33 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

101 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 805,000
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 498.76 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w

1 Chong Kuo Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.57 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1mon

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.84 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

103 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 579.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,407.57 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 3,081,000
  • 4 4
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,029.64 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

72 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,521.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
14h

50A South Buona Vista Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.03 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

11 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1937 sqft
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.73 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

209 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 793.51 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d