16,694 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

687B Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 613,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 518.49 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

529 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 573.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

161 Pasir Ris Street 13

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 518.89 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
8h
Viewed

280 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 569.33 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
9h
Viewed

658C Punggol East

  • S$ 828,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 681.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

224 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
2d
Viewed

716 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 488,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 547.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

649 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 518.43 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

527B Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 792.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

40A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 749,999
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,106.19 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3w

432B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6h
Viewed

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.51 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

766 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 530.36 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

684D Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 471.28 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5h
Viewed

505 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 705.13 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
9h
Viewed

339A Sembawang Close

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

430B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 636.36 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 666.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

105 Clementi Street 12

  • S$ 515,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 583.90 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

8 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,453.99 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
4d