16,698 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

469 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 699,888
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 541.71 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
9h
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 602.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

501 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

20 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.23 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

432B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 669.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

622 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

910 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 608.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 2,310,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

744 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 447.50 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

809A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 1

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 628.52 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 806.01 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

667 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 628,800
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 567.51 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

312 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 743.47 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

492C Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 759,999
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 574.02 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
15h
Viewed

208 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 567,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 567.32 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

416 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 482.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4h
Viewed

639 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 548.36 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d

88 Redhill Close

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 834.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

536 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 539,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 538.46 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

939 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 596.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d