16,701 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

441A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 590,000
  • 2 2
  • 742 sqft
  • S$ 795.15 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

401 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 485.64 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

354 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

419 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 609,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 545.13 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
4d
Viewed

980 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 510,000
  • 4 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 451.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

605 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 6 3
  • 1754 sqft
  • S$ 627.14 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
2d

12 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,804.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

627 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 532.37 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

608C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 781.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

211 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 476.79 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
12h
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,596.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
17h
Viewed

767 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 544.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

619A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 925,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 760.69 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

311C Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 700,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,083.59 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

71 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 936.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

333 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 475,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 525.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.96 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

187A Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 777.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

469C Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 684.32 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

103A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 848,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,158.47 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w