16,701 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,485.48 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w

15 Institution Hill

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.35 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

415C Fernvale Link

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 677.32 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

140D Corporation Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
13h

223A Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 656.34 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
18h

450 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 619,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 625.25 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
5d
Viewed

439B Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1218 sqft
  • S$ 673.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

337 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
11h
Viewed

272 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 825,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 743.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2d
Viewed

735 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 580.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

55 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,698,888
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,856.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 2,326.26 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

236 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 732.80 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
8h
Viewed

690D Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 489.86 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 2,041,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,995.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

540 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 658.40 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

620A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 796.05 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
9h
Viewed

932A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 797.66 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

210A Compassvale Lane

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 674.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
5d