16,701 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

484A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 510.72 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 478.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

511 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 470,000
  • 3 2
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 520.49 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
10h
Viewed

741 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

154 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 537.90 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

250B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 978,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 693.62 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

60 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

109 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 949,000
  • 4 3
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 521.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

427 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

477 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 580.78 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

22 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.81 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

15 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.79 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

205 Clementi Avenue 6

  • S$ 619,998
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 632.65 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

403B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 575.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w

240 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 785.84 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Besar Lane

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 4 2
  • 5091 sqft (floor), 5088 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,277.52 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

57 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 549,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 762.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

330 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 721.27 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2w

841 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 470.81 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.18 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d