16,700 Properties for Sale - Minimum 2 Bathrooms, Corner Unit in Singapore

    Show Map
2

206 Ocean Drive

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 1,420.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

54 Kent Road

  • S$ 975,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 767.72 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

642 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,108,888
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 705.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 618,000
  • 4 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 459.48 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

634 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,079,998
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 771.43 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

12 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,485,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

296A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 531.61 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,532.57 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

686C Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 714,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 597.49 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

154 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 948,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 672.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

217A Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 725,000
  • 3 2
  • 1226 sqft
  • S$ 591.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

673 Woodlands Drive 71

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 631.76 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3w
Viewed

235 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 788,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 498.10 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
4d
Viewed

409B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 687.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

687B Choa Chu Kang Drive

  • S$ 608,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 513.51 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

106B Depot Road

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1070 sqft
  • S$ 714.95 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

741 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 825,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 628.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
11h

2 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,122.05 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
13h
Viewed

473B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 745,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 744.26 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

292A Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 515,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 703.55 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d